Trang chủ Tiếng Anh Lớp 7 1. Are you interested...........playing badminton after class? A. in B....

1. Are you interested...........playing badminton after class? A. in B. with C. on D. for 2. "What.........going to Hanoi tomorrow?" A. to B. in C. about D. fo

Câu hỏi :

1. Are you interested...........playing badminton after class? A. in B. with C. on D. for 2. "What.........going to Hanoi tomorrow?" A. to B. in C. about D. for 3. Hoa works very..........so she always gets good marks. A. badly B. good C. hardly D. hard 4. The building was built .........1962 and 1969. A. between B. from C. since D. for 5. This school..........in 1997. A. built B. is built C. was built D. has built 6. Of all my friends, Hoa is............. A. the tallest B. the most tallest C. taller D. more taller 7. Would you mind if I.........a photo? A. take B. took C. would take D. am going to take 8. Last week I .........my children to the biggest zoo in town. A. got B. brought C. fetch D. took 9. Are you proud.........your country and its tradition? A. about B. on C. of D. for 10. Do you collect stamps or other things? - Yes, I am a stamp............. A. collecting B. collector C. collect D. collection 11. It is very dangerous ........ in the polluted environment. A. to live B. lives C. living D. live 12. Our .............. resources are limited so we should recycle all used things. A. nature B. natural C. naturing D. naturally 13. His car is the same color ....... my uncle's. A. alike B. as C. like D. to 14. This ruler ........ of plastic. A. make B. made C. is making D. is made 15. I take part ....... most youth activities of my school. A. in B. of C. on D. at

Lời giải 1 :

1A in

2C about

3D hard

4A between

5C was built

6A the tallest

7B took

8D took

9C of

10B collector

11A to live

12B natural

13B as

14D is made

15A in

xin hay nhất ạ mình làm nhanh cho bạn đó nhìn hơi dễ nên làm nhanh 

Thảo luận

-- 1.A 2.C 3.D 4.A 5.A 6.A 7.A 8.D 9.C 10.B 11.A 12.B 13.C 14.A 15.A
-- bạn này ko giải thích mà
-- sao đc TLHN
-- tùy bạn ấy chứ sao bạn tus thích thế nào thì tùy bạn ấy
-- có lẽ bạn ấy thấy ai làm nhanh hơn bạn đấy vội nên đánh TLHN

Lời giải 2 :

1. A (vì cấu trúc interested in)

2. C ( cấu trúc what about)

3. D ( sau trạng từ là tính từ )

4. B( cấu trúc from....and...)

5. A ( dấu hiệu nhận biết năm 1997 là trong quá khứ)

6. A ( vì nhiều bạn và tall là tính từ ngắn nên chia the tallest)

7. B( câu điều kiện loại 2 nha)

8. D ( xem nghĩa câu đằng trc)

9. C

10. B ( sau danh từ chỉ vật là danh từ chỉ ng)

11. A

12.B( có động từ tobe nên phải thêm to)

13. B ( cấu trúc the same as)

14. D

15.A( cấu trúc take part in)

nhớ cho 5* và TLHN nha bạn

Bạn có biết?

Tiếng Anh hay Anh Ngữ (English /ˈɪŋɡlɪʃ/ ) là một ngôn ngữ German Tây, được nói từ thời thời Trung cổ tại Anh, ngày nay là lingua franca toàn cầu.Từ English bắt nguồn từ Angle, một trong những bộ tộc German đã di cư đến Anh (chính từ "Angle" lại bắt nguồn từ bán đảo Anglia (Angeln) bên biển Balt)

Nguồn : Wikipedia - Bách khoa toàn thư

Tâm sự 7

Lớp 7 - Năm thứ hai ở cấp trung học cơ sở, một cuồng quay mới lại đến vẫn bước tiếp trên đường đời học sinh. Học tập vẫn là nhiệm vụ chính!

Nguồn : ADMIN :))

Liên hệ hợp tác hoặc quảng cáo: gmail

Điều khoản dịch vụ

Copyright © 2021 HOCTAPSGK